Skip to content

Power bank comparison

Anker 323 Power Bank 10000mAh vs Baseus EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro 20000mAh 22.5W

Compare capacity, charging speed, ports and weight.

Compared products
01Selected
Anker 323 Power Bank (PowerCore PIQ) 10000mAh

Anker 323 Power Bank (PowerCore PIQ) 10000mAh

  • 10,000 mAh battery capacity.
  • 12 W rated total output.
  • 268 g.
  • Input profiles: 5 V ⎓ 2.4 A.
  • Input ports: USB-C.
KSh 5,800In Stock
02
Baseus EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro 20000mAh 22.5W Power Bank

Baseus EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro 20000mAh 22.5W Power Bank

  • 20,000 mAh battery capacity.
  • 356 g.
  • 22.5 W maximum single-device charging.
  • USB-A port.
  • Input profiles: USB-C port / cable: 5 V = 3.
KSh 8,500In Stock

Add to comparison

2 spaces available

Baseus Blade 2 Smart Power Bank 12000mAh 65WKSh 13,800
Baseus Adaman 2 Power Bank 10000mAh 30WKSh 6,800
Baseus PicoGo Power Bank 10000mAh 45W with USB-C CableKSh 8,500
Baseus Nomos Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh 45WKSh 10,500
Anker Nano Power Bank 20000mAh 30W with Built-In USB-C CableKSh 10,500
Baseus Magnetic 2-in-1 Wireless Power Bank 5000mAh 20WKSh 8,500
Baseus Magnetic Mini Wireless Power Bank 10000mAh 20WKSh 8,500
2 of 4 products

Our quick verdict

Choose the Anker 323 Power Bank 10000mAh if you want a lower price (KSh 2,700 less) and a lighter build (268 g). Choose the Baseus EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro 20000mAh 22.5W Power Bank if you want a bigger 20,000 mAh battery.

Capacity

Anker 323 Power Bank 10000mAh
10,000 mAh battery capacity
Baseus EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro 20000mAh 22.5W Power Bank
20,000 mAh battery capacity

Weight

Anker 323 Power Bank 10000mAh
268 g
Baseus EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro 20000mAh 22.5W Power Bank
356 g

Output power

Anker 323 Power Bank 10000mAh
12 W total
Baseus EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro 20000mAh 22.5W Power Bank
22.5 W maximum single-device charging

Ports

Anker 323 Power Bank 10000mAh
USB-C
Baseus EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro 20000mAh 22.5W Power Bank
3 output ports

Key differences

The main differences to help you choose.

Anker 323 Power Bank 10000mAh

  • Lower price: KSh 5,800 (vs KSh 8,500).
  • Lighter: 268 g (vs 356 g).

Baseus EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro 20000mAh 22.5W Power Bank

  • Bigger battery: 20,000 mAh (vs 10,000 mAh).

What matters most to you?

Choose any priorities

How each product answers the questions buyers ask most. Tick a topic to add it, untick one to hide it.

5 priorities selected.
How each product answers the selected priorities
PriorityAnker 323 Power Bank 10000mAhBaseus EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro 20000mAh 22.5W Power Bank
Battery life10,000 mAh battery20,000 mAh battery
Portability268 g356 g
Output power12 W total22.5 W maximum single-device charging
PortsUSB-C and USB-A3 output ports
Input profiles5 V ⎓ 2.4 AUSB-C port / cable: 5 V = 3 A, 9 V = 2

Detailed comparison

Explore the full specifications, section by section.

General

General specifications comparison
SpecificationAnker 323 Power Bank (PowerCore PIQ) 10000mAhBaseus EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro 20000mAh 22.5W Power Bank
BrandAnkerBaseus
Model323 Power Bank (PowerCore PIQ), A1334EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro, E0027700 (White)
Battery capacity10,000 mAh20,000 mAh
Rated energy37 Wh73 Wh at 3.65 V
Maximum output power12 W total22.5 W maximum single-device charging; USB PD up to 20 W
Input portsUSB-CUSB-C port and built-in USB-C cable
Output portsUSB-C and USB-AUSB-A port; USB-C port; built-in USB-C cable
Input profiles5 V ⎓ 2.4 AUSB-C port / cable: 5 V = 3 A, 9 V = 2 A, 12 V = 1.5 A
Output profilesUSB-C: 5 V ⎓ 2.4 A; USB-A: 5 V ⎓ 2.4 A; total: 5 V ⎓ 2.4 AUSB-A: 5 V = 2.4 A, 9 V = 2 A, 12 V = 1.5 A, 10 V = 2.25 A (SCP); USB-C port / cable: 5 V = 2.4 A, 9 V = 2.22 A, 12 V = 1.5 A, 10 V = 2.25 A (SCP); simultaneous total: 5 V = 2.4 A
Integrated cable—22 cm braided USB-C cable
Fast charging standards—USB Power Delivery, Quick Charge 3.0 and SCP; compatible devices required
Colour and display—White; digital battery-level display

Design

Design specifications comparison
SpecificationAnker 323 Power Bank (PowerCore PIQ) 10000mAhBaseus EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro 20000mAh 22.5W Power Bank
Dimensions161 × 81 × 16.6 mm—
Weight268 g356 g

Similarities

  • Both charge over USB-C.

In summary

Anker 323 10000mAh is the lighter option to carry and costs about 32% less; Baseus EnerFill FC51 BiPow2 Pro 20000mAh 22.5W trades extra weight and cost for more battery capacity.

Back to compared products ↑

Back to Top

My Cart